- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Willow Lake
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1613
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8461019
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Willow Lake
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
1% RATE REDUCTION IN FIRST YEAR WITH PREFERRED LENDER Discover your perfect retreat in the charming Kenneth City neighborhood, where small town warmth meets big city convenience. This delightful 3 bed
Townhome
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1630
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8495836
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Willow Lake
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Come see this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse located in a fantastic location within the friendly community of Willow Lake.
This perfectly situated home offers 1630 square feet of living space,
Single Family
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $201,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1302
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7882739
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33559
- Subdivision: Willow Lake
- Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Great Location. Near Wesley Chapel. 3 bed 2 bath single family home in Lutz offering a great opportunity for buyers looking to add value. Property features a newer A/C system and newer water heater
Condominium
- Price: $168,500.00
- Price sqft: $119.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $170,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1405
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8464232
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Willow Lake
- Building: Willow Lake
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
- DMCA Notice
Forget the tour. Lets begin with the key turning in the lock. That soft, satisfying click isnt just an entry; it's an introduction.
Step inside, and the home exhales a quiet welcome. Beneath your f
Condominium
- Price: $99,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $124,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 447
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 870
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8347625
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Willow Lake Bldg 5 Condo
- Building: Willow Lake Bldg 5 Condo
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of sunshine in st. Pete, florida! Nestled just 9 min outside the heart of this vibrant city, your 1 bedroom, 1 bath updated condo is a gem waiting to be discovered. Step inside a
Condominium
- Price: $95,000.00
- Price sqft: $109.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 870
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8501094
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Willow Lake Bldg 5 Condo
- Building: Willow Lake Bldg 5 Condo
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this beautifully updated residence, thoughtfully decorated as a coastal retreat to ensure every day feels like a day at the beach. Located in the heart of
- 1