- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- City = New Port Richey
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $5,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 483
- Bldg sqft: 36000
- Acreage: 2.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: W7871417
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Tampa Tarpon Spgs Land Co
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity! The chance to own prime real estate along us 19 in the city of new port richey.. Property being sold with joining adjacent lot, totaling almost 4. 5 acres!! Building is current
Commercial
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,615.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,250,000
- Last Price Change: 06/16/25
- Bldg sqft: 1434
- Acreage: 0.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: T3439437
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Provided by: GREAT WESTERN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity to acquire a profitable, well established sod business with nearly 50 years of local brand recognition, located on the newly expanded Ridge Rd in New Port Richey with daily expo
Commercial
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,700,000
- Last Price Change: 08/14/25
- Days On Market: 425
- Bldg sqft: 13868
- Acreage: 1.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8361706
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Fox Wood Commerce Park
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Great commercial investment opportunity! Currently functioning as an early education learning center. Near turn key opportunity with little/no capital improvements needed. Built in 2015 with highest l
Single Family
- Price: $3,199,999.00
- Price sqft: $566.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 265
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 5648
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7878297
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Gulf Harbors South Beach
- Elementary School: Mittye P. Locke
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Nestled on a private, direct waterfront lot in Gulf Harbors, 5101 Westshore Drive presents an exceptional blend of elevated luxury, privacy, and sweeping Gulf views. Fully renovated and positioned wel
Multi-Family
- Price: $3,186,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,931.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 53
- Baths: 40
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1087
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7885450
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: New Port Colony
- Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
- DMCA Notice
New Port Colony | 36 Unit Multifamily Investment | New Port Richey, FL | 10% Cap Rate.
If you've been searching for a turnkey multifamily investment that truly checks every box, New Port Colony des
Single Family
- Price: $3,186,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,931.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 53
- Baths: 40
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1087
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7885459
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: New Port Colony
- Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
- DMCA Notice
New Port Colony | 36 Unit Multifamily Investment | New Port Richey, FL | 10% Cap Rate. Turnkey multifamily investment. This 36 unit, 55+ community in New Port Richey, Florida is generating a 10% cap r
Land
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Acreage: 14.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7851874
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Port Richey Land Co
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Riverfront flowing to Gulf of Mexico vacant buildable land on the Pithlachascotee (Cotee) River. Build your estate home, multi family green compound, or develop and build a single family subdivision o
Land
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 34
- Acreage: 46.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7884651
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Bass Lake Acres
- Provided by: SANDPEAK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Approximately 46.5 residential acres consisting of 2 separate parcels 25 25 16 0020 00000 0310 and 25 25 16 0020 00000 0390 on the edge of New Port Richey in an area of new homebuilding, including
Single Family
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $557.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,190,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3860
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8459481
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Flor A Mar Rep
- Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
- DMCA Notice
This single story waterfront home sits on an oversize lot with 150 feet of water frontage with 180 degrees breathtaking views of the gulf of mexico from sunrise to sunsets and nights with full moon. W
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $716.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 2652
- Acreage: 30.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8476406
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Meets And Bounds
- Provided by: BOB HEY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
The only 30 acre homesite available in New Port Richey. Right in the middle of everything, but you feel like you are miles away. Property is level and clear. Approximately 75% uplands (MOL) with sprin
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com