- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34655
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,700,000
- Last Price Change: 08/14/25
- Days On Market: 424
- Bldg sqft: 13868
- Acreage: 1.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8361706
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Fox Wood Commerce Park
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Great commercial investment opportunity! Currently functioning as an early education learning center. Near turn key opportunity with little/no capital improvements needed. Built in 2015 with highest l
Single Family
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,700,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 228
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9100
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: W7879214
- County: PASCO
- City: TRINITY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Champions Club
- Elementary School: Trinity
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Located in the prestigious gated community of Florencia at the Champions Club in Trinity FL, this one of a kind custom estate is set on one of the largest and most desirable lots, offering panoramic v
Land
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Acreage: 14.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7851874
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Port Richey Land Co
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Riverfront flowing to Gulf of Mexico vacant buildable land on the Pithlachascotee (Cotee) River. Build your estate home, multi family green compound, or develop and build a single family subdivision o
Single Family
- Price: $1,749,900.00
- Price sqft: $250.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6978
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7884898
- County: PASCO
- City: TRINITY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Champions Club
- Elementary School: Trinity
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined living in this exceptional custom built luxury estate, perfectly positioned on one of the most desirable homesites within the prestig
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6151
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7884258
- County: PASCO
- City: TRINITY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Champions Club
- Elementary School: Trinity
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Champions Club Where Luxury Meets an Unrivaled Setting Nestled on one of the most coveted lots in the desirable Champions Club community, th
Single Family
- Price: $1,420,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,449,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6797
- Acreage: 2.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7882649
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Aristida
- Elementary School: Longleaf
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bath luxury estate in the highly desirable Aristida community, offering over 4,300 square feet of living space on a private 2.73 acre conservation lot. Nestled
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,425,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5581
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: W7883915
- County: PASCO
- City: TRINITY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Champions Club
- Elementary School: Trinity
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
PRICE REPOSITION! Welcome to an Extraordinary Lifestyle Floresta at Champions Club. Nestled behind the exclusive gates of Floresta within the prestigious Champions Club golf course community, this im
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 6443
- Acreage: 1.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: W7885192
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Reserve At Oakridge
- Elementary School: Trinity Oaks
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Reserve at Oakridge, an exclusive gated enclave defined by privacy, expansive homesites, and refined estate living. Set on just under 1.5 acres with no rear neighbors, this exceptional
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $347.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3736
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8494564
- County: PASCO
- City: TRINITY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Elementary School: Trinity
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined luxury in this beautifully updated dream home, ideally situated in one of the most sought after neighborhoods within The Champions Club. This exceptional former model residence offe
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,999.00
- Price sqft: $234.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 764
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5535
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: U8237819
- County: PASCO
- City: TRINITY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Florencia At Champions Club
- Elementary School: Trinity
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
- DMCA Notice
The most magnificent, gorgeous home in Champions Club Florencia gated community. This home will take your breath away!!! Secluded, private sanctuary oasis lot, custom built home features: 4 bedrooms