- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Dale Mabry
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $11,699,000.00
- Days On Market: 194
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8443392
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Carol Shores
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Exclusive Waterfront Estate Opportunity on Tampa Bay
Presenting a rare and exceptional opportunity to create a custom luxury estate on one of South Tampas most coveted waterfront settings. This hal
Single Family
- Price: $10,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,141.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9420
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8494445
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Culbreath Isles
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Modern luxury meets the best of waterfront living in this Modern Mediterranean inspired architectural masterpiece. Set on this 145' deep x 149' wide lot on the Grand Canal of Culbreath Isles, Tampa'
Single Family
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $888.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8444
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8497002
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Sunset Park Isles
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury in this exceptional coastal estate, where sweeping open water views and unforgettable sunsets set the stage for an unparalleled living experience. Masterfu
Single Family
- Price: $6,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $685.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10000
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8502326
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Beach Park
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
- DMCA Notice
Newly built bayfair custom estate on swann circle park
welcome to one of the most feature rich homes in beach park. A 2024 built, full block construction estate thoughtfully engineered for both lux
Single Family
- Price: $6,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $823.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7287
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8494510
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Culbreath Isles
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4804 Culbreath Isles Rd., a Magnificent Custom Built beauty with contemporary flair set on the Grand Canal of Culbreath Isles, Tampa's top guarded and gated community. Built in 2006 and be
Single Family
- Price: $5,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $492.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 11977
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502442
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Madsen Isles
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Brand new construction (Completed) with modern coastal design, open water views from a rooftop deck, 8 car garage capacity, and elevated living areas define this new waterfront residence thoughtfully
Single Family
- Price: $5,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $657.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7990
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8473389
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Stoney Point Sub Add
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: DELEON SHEFFIELD COMPANY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This one of a kind waterfront retreat in South Tampa offers the ultimate blend of modern luxury and thoughtful accessibility. Situated on a .23 acre cul de sac lot, this custom 2 story all block resid
Single Family
- Price: $5,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $649.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7935
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8437690
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Beach Park
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing an ultra rare new luxury residence situated in the highly coveted Beach Park Isles neighborhood on an oversized 100x120 lot by Baywalk Custom Homes. This two
Single Family
- Price: $4,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $585.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,799,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 8021
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8466291
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Beach Park
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
An exceptional Windstar custom built estate in South Tampas coveted Beach Park neighborhood, where refined design meets resort style living. Completed in 2018 and enhanced in 2022, this impressive res
Single Family
- Price: $4,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $644.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6978
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8479405
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Bel Mar Shores
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy the ultimate peace of mind with this exceptionally elevated homesite. Having stood firm and dry
through two major hurricanes, with no interior damage or flooding, this legacy waterfront home of
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com