- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Coleman
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $11,699,000.00
- Days On Market: 193
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8443392
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Carol Shores
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Exclusive Waterfront Estate Opportunity on Tampa Bay
Presenting a rare and exceptional opportunity to create a custom luxury estate on one of South Tampas most coveted waterfront settings. This hal
Single Family
- Price: $10,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,141.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9420
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8494445
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Culbreath Isles
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Modern luxury meets the best of waterfront living in this Modern Mediterranean inspired architectural masterpiece. Set on this 145' deep x 149' wide lot on the Grand Canal of Culbreath Isles, Tampa'
Single Family
- Price: $8,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $732.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 11601
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8485218
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Bayshore Estates 4
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this rare, gated waterfront estate situated on a double lot in the coveted Beach Park neighborhood. This all block, architectural wonder built by Alvarez Homes offers timeless elegance and
Single Family
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $888.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8444
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8497002
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Sunset Park Isles
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury in this exceptional coastal estate, where sweeping open water views and unforgettable sunsets set the stage for an unparalleled living experience. Masterfu
Single Family
- Price: $7,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $762.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,890,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9571
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8436665
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Beach Park
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Breathtaking Three Story Waterfront Sanctuary in South Tampa
Step into 5131 Neptune Way, a dramatic Malibu Modern waterfront masterpiece where sunlight dances through expansive windows, highlighting
Single Family
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $906.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7714
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8463472
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Bayshore Estates 3
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after Beach Park neighborhood of South Tampa, this exceptional waterfront residence offers a rare blend of refined design and sweeping open water views across Tampa Bay to St. Pe
Single Family
- Price: $6,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $685.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10000
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8502326
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Beach Park
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
- DMCA Notice
Newly built bayfair custom estate on swann circle park
welcome to one of the most feature rich homes in beach park. A 2024 built, full block construction estate thoughtfully engineered for both lux
Single Family
- Price: $6,598,000.00
- Price sqft: $656.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,968,900
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Days On Market: 366
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 10054
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8383270
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Mariner Estates
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Extraordinary Mediterranean inspired waterfront estate, perfectly positioned on open water in South Tampa. Designed for those who seek sophistication, c
Condominium
- Price: $6,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $964.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6739
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8425115
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences Bay
- Building: Ritz Carlton Residences Bay Oaks Condominium
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning Penthouse encompassing 1/2 floor at the luxurious Ritz Carlton Residences with North, East, and Western views offering majestic sunrise, sunset, and city views. Step off the elevat
Single Family
- Price: $6,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $823.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7287
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8494510
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Culbreath Isles
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4804 Culbreath Isles Rd., a Magnificent Custom Built beauty with contemporary flair set on the Grand Canal of Culbreath Isles, Tampa's top guarded and gated community. Built in 2006 and be