- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Deer Park Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4409
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8489601
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33626
- Subdivision: Twin Branch Acres
- Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Step into a home full of character and warmth in the desirable Twin Branch community, where peace, privacy, and a true sense of neighborhood come together. Situated on over an acre of land, this 4BD/4
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $920,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3515
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8479867
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33626
- Subdivision: Highland Park Ph 1
- Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning and completely renovated home in the highly sought after Highland Park! This beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence with a dedicated office and screened lanai offers the
Single Family
- Price: $889,950.00
- Price sqft: $217.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $919,950
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4090
- Acreage: 2.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8461676
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33626
- Subdivision: Twin Branch Acres
- Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your private retreat located in the highly sought after neighborhood of twin branch acres. This truly one of a kind home sits on 2. 37 acres and offers the perfect blend of privacy, co
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $735,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 347
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2495
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8389666
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33626
- Subdivision: Twin Branch Acres
- Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of country living in Twin Branch Acres. This 5 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on one of the highest lots in the neighborhoodsafe from the flooding of recent hurricanesand offe
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3056
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8500710
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33626
- Subdivision: Westchester Ph 1
- Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Weschase area, this beautiful pool home offers serene pond views within the gated community of Westchester. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms and a spacious 3
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3208
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8498750
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33626
- Subdivision: Twin Branch Acres
- Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private retreat in the highly sought after Twin Branch Acres communitywhere country charm meets everyday convenience! Nestled on a spacious 1.12 acre lot, this pool home offers excepti
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3594
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8476954
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33626
- Subdivision: Highland Park Prcl N
- Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11201 Green Park Circle, a beautifully appointed 3 bedroom + Office/Den, 2.5 bath "DETACHED, MAINTENANCE FREE" residence offering 2,694 heated square feet in the highly sought after Highlan
Townhome
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $665,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3056
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8499047
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33626
- Subdivision: Highland Park Ph 2a1
- Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Stunning waterfront townhome in the highly sought after Highland Park Community in Westchase area. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom + office/loft residence with over 2,413 sq ft of thoughtfully desi
Single Family
- Price: $619,900.00
- Price sqft: $162.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $624,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3822
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8495082
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33626
- Subdivision: Enclave At Citrus Park
- Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
- Middle School: Davidsen
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: PINNACLE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. JUST REDUCED! Freshly painted and move in ready, this spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers 3,256 square feet of upgraded living in the highly desira
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $232.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2580
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8498118
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33626
- Subdivision: Westchester Ph 1
- Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: RIVERA & ASSOCIATES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Fall in love with this stunning move in ready home in the highly sought after Westchase area! Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this beautifully maintained property is lo