- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Grady
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $8,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $732.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 11601
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8485218
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Bayshore Estates 4
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this rare, gated waterfront estate situated on a double lot in the coveted Beach Park neighborhood. This all block, architectural wonder built by Alvarez Homes offers timeless elegance and
Single Family
- Price: $7,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $762.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,890,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9571
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8436665
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Beach Park
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Breathtaking Three Story Waterfront Sanctuary in South Tampa
Step into 5131 Neptune Way, a dramatic Malibu Modern waterfront masterpiece where sunlight dances through expansive windows, highlighting
Single Family
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $906.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7714
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8463472
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Bayshore Estates 3
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after Beach Park neighborhood of South Tampa, this exceptional waterfront residence offers a rare blend of refined design and sweeping open water views across Tampa Bay to St. Pe
Single Family
- Price: $6,598,000.00
- Price sqft: $656.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,968,900
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Days On Market: 366
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 10054
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8383270
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Mariner Estates
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Extraordinary Mediterranean inspired waterfront estate, perfectly positioned on open water in South Tampa. Designed for those who seek sophistication, c
Land
- Price: $5,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 249
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8424220
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Beach Park
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Prime Waterfront Lot for Sale at 5001 S Shore Circle, Tampa, FL Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home! Situated in the prestigious Beach Park neighborhood, this breathtaking waterfront lot o
Single Family
- Price: $3,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $598.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 535
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6672
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8321034
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Mariner Estates
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Minutes to the OPEN BAY and nestled among the shore of Tampa's coveted BEACH PARK neighborhood, this extraordinary 5 bedroom, 4 1/2 bath plus office, WATERFRONT home features over 5,000 sf of living s
Single Family
- Price: $3,749,000.00
- Price sqft: $583.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6430
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8452301
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Beach Park
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
This stunning contemporary was completely transformed in 2019 into the ideal entertaining home. The renovation included a new roof, impact rated windows, hvac systems, plumbing and more! Tucked away b
Single Family
- Price: $3,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $419.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8825
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8498505
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Beach Park
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. A striking expression of modern contemporary design, the Westshore is a three story elevated residence thoughtfully crafted to combi
Single Family
- Price: $3,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $693.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,850,000
- Last Price Change: 11/05/25
- Days On Market: 406
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Bldg sqft: 5194
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8367637
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Golf View Place
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
This exquisite home, situated on 4/10 of an acre in Golfview, seamlessly blends timeless elegance with modern luxury. The interior showcases quarter sawn oak hardwood flooring throughout, paired with
Single Family
- Price: $3,448,000.00
- Price sqft: $729.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,649,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 620
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4724
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4621830
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Beach Park Annex
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
- DMCA Notice
**Exquisite Custom Built Estate in South Tampas Coveted Beach Park**
Experience unmatched luxury in this story block custom home, perfectly positioned in Beach Park, one of Tampas most prestigious