- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Kenly
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $427,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2578
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8478999
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Buffalo Estates
- Elementary School: Kenly
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
You are going to love 8105 alpine ave, where space, flexibility, and everyday convenience come together to create a home that truly supports living together while still enjoying privacy. This spacious
Single Family
- Price: $318,999.00
- Price sqft: $40.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7956
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8504420
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Candlewood
- Elementary School: Kenly
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL!!! Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home for sale in Tampa, FL just minutes from downtown Tampa, offering the perfect mix of modern upgrades, prime location, and true move in r
Single Family
- Price: $294,000.00
- Price sqft: $41.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $298,999
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7150
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: S5141427
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Gold Coast Sub First Add
- Elementary School: Kenly
- Middle School: Jennings
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
NO HOA, NO CDD. Location, flexibility, and peace of mind come together in this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home across from Sabal Park Center, one of Tampas largest employment hubs. Walk t
Land
- Price: $270,000.00
- Previous Price: $300,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8449053
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Kenly
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: TAMPA4U.COM REALTY,LLC
- DMCA Notice
Three Contiguous Lots Price Reduced $30K! Exceptional opportunity in East Tampa: three cleared, build ready lots totaling 24,660 sq ft sold together, including a corner lot. Zoned RSC 9, offering str
Single Family
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 435
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 968
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6280017
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Pardeau Shores
- Elementary School: Kenly
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated single story home offers 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, featuring a functional and stylish design. The kitchen is equipped with stone countertops, rich brown cabinetry, and stainl
Single Family
- Price: $193,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $195,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1052
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6324252
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Hope Park Community
- Elementary School: Kenly
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home in the Heart of Tampa
Centrally located in Tampa, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a functional floor plan suited for a variety of needswhether you're looking for a p
Land
- Price: $95,000.00
- Days On Market: 416
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8364418
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Oakland Hills
- Elementary School: Kenly
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Get ready to build your next home on this cleared 0.22 acre vacant lot zoned RSC 9 for single family home. Lot is located in the sought after Tampa Bay area in the Oakland Hills neighborhood. This is
Land
- Price: $90,000.00
- Days On Market: 27
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8497626
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Kenly
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: TAMPA4U.COM REALTY,LLC
- DMCA Notice
STOP SEARCHING AND START BUILDING! This build ready lot in East Tampa offers a rare opportunity with NO HOA and NO CDD fees. Bring your vision to this cleared, level homesite in a transition area with