- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Mann
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4616
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8492220
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Arista
- Elementary School: Valrico
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Tucked within the exclusive gated community of Arista in Valrico, this well maintained Taylor Morrison home offers 3,518 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathroom
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2258
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500178
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Seffner Heights
- Elementary School: Lomax
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most exceptional modern homes in Seffnerwhere striking design meets superior construction.
This new construction, two story residence offers approximately 2,098 sq ft of livin
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $645,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4032
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8470994
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Sec M
- Elementary School: Limona
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy waterfront living with canal access to ski able Mango Lake, complete with a private pool,
spa, boat lift, and dock. This beautifully updated home offers nearly 3,500 sq ft of flexible
living s
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3369
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8440569
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Reserve At Hunters Lake
- Elementary School: Seffner
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional home in the exclusive gated community of Hunters Lake! With a brand new roof, solar energy system, and Culligan water system, this 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence with a privat
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2244
- Acreage: 1.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8495506
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Brandon Lakes
- Elementary School: Seffner
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
One of a kind waterfront living in the heart of Valricothis fully remodeled home offers a rare opportunity to own 60 feet of direct frontage on beautiful Valrico Lake, complete with a private dock and
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $615,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3938
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8449507
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Kingsway Downs
- Elementary School: Seffner
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A Distinguished Multi Residence Estate with Five Car Garage, Resort Pool & Private Guest Home.
An Exceptional Luxury Offering in the Heart of Seffner.
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4178
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8504526
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Section D
- Elementary School: Limona
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Skip the costly renovations; the major financial investments on this move in ready, carpet free pool home are already complete. Located in brandons carriage landingjust 30 minutes from macdill afb and
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4451
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8500308
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Valri Forest Ph 1 2
- Elementary School: Valrico
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully updated, this 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home in Valrico Forest offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and modern upgrades. The main floor features a convenient bedroom
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $115.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4972
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6397937
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Diamond Hill Ph 1b
- Elementary School: Valrico
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: MAVREALTY
- DMCA Notice
Step into a life of comfort and style with this remarkable 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the exclusive, gated Diamond Hill Community of Valrico, Florida. Spanning an expansive 3,667 square feet, this
Single Family
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $125.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4451
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8476306
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Valri Forest Ph 1 2
- Elementary School: Valrico
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Valri Forest, a boutique community built by Pulte Homes. This popular "Yellowstone" floor plan will exceed your expectations, boasting 5 bedrooms + office, 4.5 baths, a tandem 3 car garage,