- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Rawlings
- Listing Status = Active
Multi-Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 362
- Bedrooms: 28
- Baths: 14
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 2.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8385645
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Long George M Sub
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: BRODERICK & ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
Check out this multi family investment in west St. Petersburg known as Long Villas: a fully leased, individually parceled, 14 block built villas on 15 parcels totaling 2.76 acres. R 2 zoned and all in
Single Family
- Price: $823,999.00
- Price sqft: $208.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3944
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8504048
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage pool home situated on a large corner lot in desirable Pinellas Park. With over 3,100 square feet of living space, th
Single Family
- Price: $359,800.00
- Price sqft: $241.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,900
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1492
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8480177
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Park South Sub
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Fully Updated, Worry Free Home Under $360K New Roof, New Windows, No Big Expenses If youve been searching for a home where everything is already done, this is the one that finally lets you relax. VA
Multi-Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1384
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8496593
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: KINEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Two separate homes on one generous lot, both occupied, both producing income from day one. Tenants cover all utilities, and with a 2022 HVAC, 2022 water heater, and 2018 roof already in place, deferre
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1384
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8496590
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: KINEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
The Pinellas Park Pair A Smart Investment in the Heart of It All!
Imagine waking up knowing your investment is already working for you. That's exactly what this property delivers: two separate hom
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1292
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8489417
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Interurban Park
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Charming, light filled home in the heart of Pinellas County with a layout that just makes sensefeaturing soaring vaulted wood plank ceilings and an open concept living space that feels both spacious a
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $275.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $305,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8426128
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Central Park
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: SOURCE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Back on the Market with a brand new roof, hvac system, new windows & doors AND located in coveted Unincorporated Pinellas County! This 2 bedroom, 1 bath charming bungalow style home blends vintage ch
Condominium
- Price: $290,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $305,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8494507
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Townhouses At Bonnie Bay Condo
- Building: Townhouses At Bonnie Bay Condo
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that gives you space, style, and comfort in all the right places. This two story residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,500 square feet of living space designed for real life
Single Family
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $254.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1141
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8476227
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Gorsuch Hutchinson
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: EXIT SUNCOAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Just the right home for you! 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home. Updated bathroom and kitchen with newer appliances 2020. Roof and new windows 2020. Inside laundry room. Central A/C heat and ceiling fans in b
Condominium
- Price: $288,900.00
- Price sqft: $288.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,900
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8437827
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: 6000 Park Place Condo
- Building: 6000 Park Place Condo
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished Modern 2/2 Condo with Lake View, Garage, and Peaceful Feel. Welcome home to this beautifully updated top floor condo. With 1,000 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed space, this residence