- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pinellas Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Commercial
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,249,000
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 238
- Bldg sqft: 5508
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8427735
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
INCOME PRODUCER! 6 Unit Apartment Complex | Prime Pinellas Park, FL Location
Property Highlights:
Each unit is a 3 Bedroom / 1 Bath This property offers investors a chance to own a solid cash flowin
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $338.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 351
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2511
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8389956
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park
- Elementary School: Pinellas Park
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: S P O R T REALTY GROUP INC.
- DMCA Notice
Build your dream estate on this large three parcel property shaded by majestic oaks. This quiet , Green oasis is close to Park Boulevard, with
shopping and restaurants nearby. Approximately 1.18 acre
Single Family
- Price: $823,999.00
- Price sqft: $208.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3944
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8504048
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage pool home situated on a large corner lot in desirable Pinellas Park. With over 3,100 square feet of living space, th
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $839,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4144
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8487854
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park 2nd Add
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
- DMCA Notice
If youve been searching for space, flexibility, and true value in pinellas county, this home delivers. Located in the hidden preserve neighborhood of pinellas park, this 2017 built home offers 4 bedro
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1476
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8484920
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: TOP SALES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Nice and beautiful 3 bedrooms, 2 bath home situated in PINELLAS PARK Subdivision, home features tile flooring in living room, family room, kitchen, dining room and all bedrooms, convenient to many sho
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1384
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8496590
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: KINEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
The Pinellas Park Pair A Smart Investment in the Heart of It All!
Imagine waking up knowing your investment is already working for you. That's exactly what this property delivers: two separate hom
Multi-Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1384
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8496593
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: KINEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Two separate homes on one generous lot, both occupied, both producing income from day one. Tenants cover all utilities, and with a 2022 HVAC, 2022 water heater, and 2018 roof already in place, deferre
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1704
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8502566
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park
- Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Situated on a spacious corner lot in Pinellas Park, this three bedroom, two bathroom home offers comfort and room to enjoy both inside and out. Step inside to find a bright interior featuring a combin
Land
- Price: $185,000.00
- Days On Market: 74
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8480991
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Awesome investment opportunity to build on 195 feet deep lots! Two lots available side by side or just purchase one. The City of Pinellas Park allows for Additional Dwelling Units, maximize usage per
- 1
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®