- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33781
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 390
- Bldg sqft: 9611
- Acreage: 0.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8375209
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Provided by: WAVE REALTY OF TAMPA BAY, INC
- DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET!! Well maintained medical office building located in the heart of Pinellas Park! Easy access off of busy 66th Street just north of Park Blvd.
The building has potential to house
Commercial
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,000
- Last Price Change: 06/11/25
- Days On Market: 396
- Bldg sqft: 8648
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8373153
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: South Cswy Is 4th Pt
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to purchase a warehouse just two blocks off of heavily traveled Park Boulevard, in Pinellas County, FL Built in 1963, this 8,648 sq ft block building has 26 roll up doors(8', 1
Commercial
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,249,000
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 238
- Bldg sqft: 5508
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8427735
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
INCOME PRODUCER! 6 Unit Apartment Complex | Prime Pinellas Park, FL Location
Property Highlights:
Each unit is a 3 Bedroom / 1 Bath This property offers investors a chance to own a solid cash flowin
Single Family
- Price: $1,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3849
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8501344
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Baptist Church Rep
- Elementary School: Blanton
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: SUN CAY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. You will immediately notice this home stands out with a powerful presence and impressive tile roof, setting the tone for a truly distinctive property. A stri
Commercial
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 231
- Bldg sqft: 6960
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8430271
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Tropical Heights
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Prime 6,960 SF commercial property on a corner lot near I 275 & FL 694. Two separate buildings with offices, 4
baths (incl. shower), canopy for RVs/trucks, multiple garage doors, and gated + open par
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $338.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 351
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2511
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8389956
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park
- Elementary School: Pinellas Park
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: S P O R T REALTY GROUP INC.
- DMCA Notice
Build your dream estate on this large three parcel property shaded by majestic oaks. This quiet , Green oasis is close to Park Boulevard, with
shopping and restaurants nearby. Approximately 1.18 acre
Single Family
- Price: $823,999.00
- Price sqft: $208.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3944
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8504048
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage pool home situated on a large corner lot in desirable Pinellas Park. With over 3,100 square feet of living space, th
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $839,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4144
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8487854
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park 2nd Add
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
- DMCA Notice
If youve been searching for space, flexibility, and true value in pinellas county, this home delivers. Located in the hidden preserve neighborhood of pinellas park, this 2017 built home offers 4 bedro
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $210.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $759,900
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 670
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3558
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: U8249676
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Adlo Sub 1
- Provided by: LLOYD REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare, custom built two story home in the heart of Pinellas Parkdesigned for comfort, entertaining, and true Florida durability. Step through the grand double door entry into a bright, dra
Townhome
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,999
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 206
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3333
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8438844
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Latitudes In The Park Twnhms
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Last exteior unit available in this phase of construction! OFFERING INTEREST RATES AS LOW 3.5%! Welcome to the brand new Latitudes