- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Seffner
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3369
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8440569
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Reserve At Hunters Lake
- Elementary School: Seffner
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional home in the exclusive gated community of Hunters Lake! With a brand new roof, solar energy system, and Culligan water system, this 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence with a privat
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2244
- Acreage: 1.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8495506
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Brandon Lakes
- Elementary School: Seffner
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
One of a kind waterfront living in the heart of Valricothis fully remodeled home offers a rare opportunity to own 60 feet of direct frontage on beautiful Valrico Lake, complete with a private dock and
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $615,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3938
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8449507
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Kingsway Downs
- Elementary School: Seffner
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A Distinguished Multi Residence Estate with Five Car Garage, Resort Pool & Private Guest Home.
An Exceptional Luxury Offering in the Heart of Seffner.
Single Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3717
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8503009
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Valrico Lake
- Elementary School: Seffner
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
This Spacious 5 Bedroom, 3 full bath home is located in the charming Valrico Lake community, this home offers added value with no CDD and the Seller is offering $8,000 towards bedroom flooring updates
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3248
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8503775
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Brandon Groves North
- Elementary School: Seffner
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: MAVREALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Brandon Groves, conveniently located just outside of Tampa in a quiet, established neighborhood just blocks from the North Brandon YMCA and North Brandon Sports Complex. With NO HOA, NO CDD
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2460
- Acreage: 1.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8505113
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Winchester Woods
- Elementary School: Seffner
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Opportunities like this dont come oftenover an acre of land, no HOA, and a location that keeps you connected. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath property offers room to grow, store, and enjoy your space without t
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1806
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8494457
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Seffner
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Modern Sanctuary on Nearly One Acre. Fully Reimagined 1950s Block Home waiting for its new owner.
Experience the perfect harmony of mid century bones and high end modern wellness in this stunningly
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2326
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8506387
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Lakemont Hills Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Seffner
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this updated pool home in Brandon, ideally situated on a .24 acre lot with no rear neighbors and no HOAoffering rare privacy and flexibility. Recent improvements include fresh interior and
Single Family
- Price: $428,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2789
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8492126
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Branda Vista
- Elementary School: Seffner
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: TOPAZ REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Brandon! This well maintained property offers a comfortable and functional layout, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The bri
Single Family
- Price: $405,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2735
- Acreage: 3.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8474469
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: The Willows
- Elementary School: Seffner
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Valrico community, this move in ready, beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home delivers space, style, and a setting thats hard to match. With 2