- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Brandon
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,998,900.00
- Price sqft: $237.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 283
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8409
- Acreage: 0.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8411683
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Elementary School: Limona
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 638 Limona Woods Dr, an extraordinary estate in the exclusive gated community of The Estates at Limona Woods. This fully remodeled, two story residence offers over 6,000 sq ft of elegant li
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4563
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8501036
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Elementary School: Brooker
- Middle School: Burns
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come see this 5 bed, plus home office, 3 car split garage home with over 4,500 square feet of thoughtfully designed, upgraded living space. The open flo
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3050
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8495146
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Gallery Gardens
- Elementary School: Kingswood
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Location & stunning updates!! This 4 bedroom/4 bathroom home has it all! No hoa, no cdd! You must see to appreciate the many top quality upgrades in this versatile tri level home sitting on almost one
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4616
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8492220
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Arista
- Elementary School: Valrico
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Tucked within the exclusive gated community of Arista in Valrico, this well maintained Taylor Morrison home offers 3,518 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathroom
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $645,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4032
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8470994
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Sec M
- Elementary School: Limona
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy waterfront living with canal access to ski able Mango Lake, complete with a private pool,
spa, boat lift, and dock. This beautifully updated home offers nearly 3,500 sq ft of flexible
living s
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $640,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4300
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8494546
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Replat Of Bellefonte
- Elementary School: Kingswood
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom pool home located in Brandon's most exclusive gated communityBellefonte. Featuring a spacious split floor plan and numerous upgrades, this home offers
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3369
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8440569
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Reserve At Hunters Lake
- Elementary School: Seffner
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional home in the exclusive gated community of Hunters Lake! With a brand new roof, solar energy system, and Culligan water system, this 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence with a privat
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2244
- Acreage: 1.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8495506
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Brandon Lakes
- Elementary School: Seffner
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
One of a kind waterfront living in the heart of Valricothis fully remodeled home offers a rare opportunity to own 60 feet of direct frontage on beautiful Valrico Lake, complete with a private dock and
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $615,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3938
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8449507
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Kingsway Downs
- Elementary School: Seffner
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A Distinguished Multi Residence Estate with Five Car Garage, Resort Pool & Private Guest Home.
An Exceptional Luxury Offering in the Heart of Seffner.
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4178
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8504526
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Section D
- Elementary School: Limona
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Skip the costly renovations; the major financial investments on this move in ready, carpet free pool home are already complete. Located in brandons carriage landingjust 30 minutes from macdill afb and