- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Skycrest
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 233
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4127
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8429998
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Glenwood
- Elementary School: Skycrest
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Live in resort style luxury while earning passive income! Welcome to paradise in the heart of clearwater just 10 minutes from the world renowned clearwater beach, within walking distance to clearwate
Single Family
- Price: $689,999.00
- Price sqft: $99.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 386
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6920
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8376986
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Oak Hills
- Elementary School: Skycrest
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Calling all investors, visionaries, and lovers of character. Appraised at $1.3M prior to the 2024 storms, this is your opportunity to transform this rugged diamond into the distinguished V
Multi-Family
- Price: $598,800.00
- Price sqft: $208.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 12/16/25
- Days On Market: 307
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2872
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6321854
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Boulevard Heights
- Elementary School: Skycrest
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: BEST HOMES, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional Investment or Development Opportunity in Prime Clearwater Location
Presenting a rare opportunity to acquire a high potential triplex nestled on an expansive 15,033 sq ft corner lot in
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2757
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8490920
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Ambleside 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Skycrest
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: WEALTH HAVEN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Property is Leased until December 1st. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, perfectly positioned on an oversized corner lot in the desirable Estates of Florida. Offering true pe
Single Family
- Price: $514,900.00
- Price sqft: $204.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2524
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8503149
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33765
- Subdivision: Sky Crest
- Elementary School: Skycrest
- Middle School: Coachman Fundamental
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rare spacious Tri Split Home in highly desirable Skycrest. Discover a rare opportunity in Clearwaters established Skycrest neighborhoodan impressively spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath, 2,484 sq ft tri split
Single Family
- Price: $474,900.00
- Price sqft: $218.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,900
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2176
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: TB8468998
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Crest Lake Sub
- Elementary School: Skycrest
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: 1ST INVESTMENT REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a desirable area of Clearwater, just minutes from Downtown, Crest Lake and dog parks, with easy access to shopping, dining and t
Single Family
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2146
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8455359
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Keystone Manor
- Elementary School: Skycrest
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Stunning fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath block home with NO HOA in highly desirable Keystone Manor. Offering 1,500 sq. ft. of open concept living with a split bedroom f
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1732
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8491981
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Grand View Terrace
- Elementary School: Skycrest
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Perfectly situated on nearly a quarter acre lot within the established Grand View Terrace neighborhood, this high and dry 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers a solid, turnkey opportunity sold fully
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2028
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8498863
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Grand View Terrace
- Elementary School: Skycrest
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bed 2 bath home centrally located in the Grand View Terrace neighborhood of Clearwater Florida. Home to a visual artist the interior features sleek modern upgrades to the bathrooms and kit
Single Family
- Price: $409,999.00
- Price sqft: $214.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,999
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1911
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6379922
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Highland Pines 8th Add
- Elementary School: Skycrest
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
HOUSE MUST SELL DUE TO RELOCATION Excellent Location! 2 miles from the Boat Ramp, Marina, beautiful beaches, and water taxi. This property was completely remodeled top to bottom to give the new owners
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com