- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33542
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $3,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bldg sqft: 22231
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8455668
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Positioned along the highly visible Gall Boulevard/US 301 corridor, this property sits within one of Zephyrhills most actively planned redevelopment zones, creating a rare opportunity for investors an
Commercial
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $996.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 459
- Bldg sqft: 2911
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8347524
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Provided by: BOGER PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
5 Acres Zoned C 3 on Chancey Rd. Great visibility with pole sign. Part of the site is used as a church. Owner also has a tenant who wants to lease the 13 buildings on the property. Total acreage is 10
Commercial
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bldg sqft: 12446
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8481995
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
11,900 square feet of air conditioned retail space located in the heart of downtown Zephyrhills flanked on either side by main street thoroughfares with a high traffic count and visibility. Building e
Commercial
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,275,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bldg sqft: 3994
- Acreage: 1.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8450203
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Pineland Heights
- Provided by: PINNACLE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Reduced for quick sale! Turnkey mobile home park + sfr portfolio | zephyrhills, fl | high visibility | great opportunity
positioned directly off gall blvd in booming zephyrhills, this exceptionall
Commercial
- Price: $930,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 650
- Bldg sqft: 6193
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: P4931451
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Incredible Opportunity to own a 1.01 Acre, corner lot, directly on Gall Blvd also known as US 301 in
Zephyrhills Florida. Complete with a 5,249 Square Foot Medical Office Building, 957 Square Foot
R
Land
- Price: $850,000.00
- Days On Market: 390
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8375440
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Moores
- Provided by: BOGER PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Fantastic hard corner commercial lot next to Dollar General in ever growing Zephyrhills. Over 1/2 acre lot ready to build your commercial business. Daily traffic count of 22000. Corner of Gall Blvd an
Land
- Price: $750,000.00
- Previous Price: $720,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 308
- Acreage: 3.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8404619
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
3 acres are located approx. 500 ft. south of the intersection of SR 54 fronting New River Rd. at the NE Corner of Isabelle Drive. The area is experiencing residential & commercial growth. Others prope
Multi-Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 6
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8473073
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Moores
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Prime 5 Unit Income Property in Zephyrhills. Rare opportunity to acquire a 5 unit income property located in the heart of Zephyrhills, Florida, directly across from a city park. This well positioned
Commercial
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $620,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 697
- Bldg sqft: 4787
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1929
MLS#: T3533371
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Sunrise Park First Add
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional commercial opportunity in the bustling heart of Zephyrhills! This property presents a diverse array of income streams, ensuring a robust and consistent flow of business. At t
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $560,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3488
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8424531
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: REALTY COOPERATIVE
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Nestled on a generous 1.2 acre canvas lies a custom built sanctuary that harmonizes space, grace, and possibility. At approximately 3,488 sq ft, this single story home (built in 2000) offe