- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Zephryhills
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 315
- Acreage: 4.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8402372
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Wheeler Farms
- Elementary School: Woodland
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
FINALLY THE CITY HAS GIVEN A THUMBS UP TO C 1 COMMERCIAL FLU with exceptions. OVER 350 FEET OF DIRECT HWY FRONTAGE ON THIS PARCEL ALONE. 4.81 acres is part of one of the largest hills in the City of
Land
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 315
- Acreage: 4.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8402323
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Wheeler Farms
- Elementary School: Woodland
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
FINALLY THE CITY HAS GIVEN A THUMBS UP TO C 1 COMMERCIAL FLU with exceptions. OVER 350 FEET OF DIRECT HWY FRONTAGE ON THIS PARCEL ALONE. 4.71 acres touching one of the largest hills in the City of Ze
Land
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 105
- Acreage: 30.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8468721
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Company
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
Assemblage opportunity consisting of three contiguous parcels totaling approximately 30 acres in one of Pasco Countys fastest growing residential corridors. This prime development tract is strategical
Single Family
- Price: $1,329,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5605
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8494350
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Two Rivers Prcl C1a
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: AIM WEALTH REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This brand new, never lived in key west ii floorplan, custom built by homes by westbay, is located in the highly sought after two rivers gated community and is absolutely beautiful. Builder is sold ou
Single Family
- Price: $1,159,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4250
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8485600
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Rivers Edge
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxurious living in the prestigious, gated Rivers Edge community. Stunning Taylor Morrison home perfectly combines luxury, style & functionality. Built in 2022. With over 3,000 sq.ft. this
Land
- Price: $999,500.00
- Days On Market: 314
- Acreage: 1.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8402960
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
1.08 acres vacant land with direct frontage at the SE corner of US 301 and Rapid River Boulevard at the entrance to the Riverwood Subdivision, a community of almost 400 homes. Currently zoned within t
Single Family
- Price: $985,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,075,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6166
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4681585
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Elementary School: New River
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller!! Price Improvement of $90,000. Welcome to timeless Mediterranean sophistication at this exceptional estate, gracefully situated on 0.57 acres beneath majestic oak trees, offering ser
Land
- Price: $950,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 508
- Acreage: 13.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8331294
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33540
- Subdivision: Crystal Spgs Colony Farms
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE. Approximately 1149 ft of frontage on State Road 39 providing for great visibility! Located in a growing, thus highly sought after area, this vacant lot offers endless possi
Single Family
- Price: $949,999.00
- Price sqft: $140.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,999
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 325
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6765
- Acreage: 1.96 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8398424
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33540
- Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
- Elementary School: Woodland
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
A private tropical retreat set on 1.96 carefully manicured acres, this 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom
pool home offers the ultimate in flexibility, privacy, and style, including a full 1 bedroom in law
suite
Single Family
- Price: $919,990.00
- Price sqft: $215.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $954,990
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4265
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8470627
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Two Rivers
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Biscayne II
This Biscayne II is Ready Now!
This residence offers a masterclass in grand living, spanning 3,169 square feet of thoughtfully curated