- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Zephyrhills Colony Co
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 105
- Acreage: 30.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8468721
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Company
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
Assemblage opportunity consisting of three contiguous parcels totaling approximately 30 acres in one of Pasco Countys fastest growing residential corridors. This prime development tract is strategical
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $189.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10561
- Acreage: 4.94 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8496468
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33540
- Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Imagine waking up on your own elevated hilltop, coffee in hand, stepping onto a private balcony where the sun rises over nearly five acres of your own f
Single Family
- Price: $949,999.00
- Price sqft: $140.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,999
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 325
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6765
- Acreage: 1.96 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8398424
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33540
- Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
- Elementary School: Woodland
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
A private tropical retreat set on 1.96 carefully manicured acres, this 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom
pool home offers the ultimate in flexibility, privacy, and style, including a full 1 bedroom in law
suite
Mobile Home
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $494.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 4.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8497193
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33540
- Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
- Elementary School: Woodland
- Middle School: Centennial
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Land value opportunity. Existing structures on the property, including the mobile home, are conveyed as is, with the asking price based largely on the u
Land
- Price: $850,000.00
- Days On Market: 25
- Acreage: 4.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8498531
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33540
- Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $848,600.00
- Price sqft: $316.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $848,700
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 423
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2680
- Acreage: 7.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6289798
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your stunning private retreat in Wesley Chapel, this hard to find 7.5 acre horse farm is located on a dead end county maintained rd. Whether you're looking for your own private retreat or i
Land
- Price: $699,000.00
- Days On Market: 25
- Acreage: 1.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8498347
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
1.56 acre C 1 Commercial site in booming Zephyrhills, located within a dense, fast growing community of thousands of rooftops. High and dry, cleared, and ready for development with excellent main road
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2460
- Acreage: 2.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8493776
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of country living in the heart of Pasco County. Situated on 2.5 peaceful acres, this 2009 built home offers the perfect blend of space, functionality, and opportunity.
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $560,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3488
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8424531
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: REALTY COOPERATIVE
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Nestled on a generous 1.2 acre canvas lies a custom built sanctuary that harmonizes space, grace, and possibility. At approximately 3,488 sq ft, this single story home (built in 2000) offe
Land
- Price: $535,000.00
- Previous Price: $565,000
- Last Price Change: 09/24/25
- Days On Market: 418
- Acreage: 2.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8363632
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Company Lan
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
SO MUCH POTENTIAL! This 2.6 acre parcel is located right in the path of progress, near Wal Mart and a long list of
other businesses, restaurants, medical facilities and more. The land has approximate
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®