Headshot for Associate Jim Tacy Sr
  1. Jim Tacy Sr, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Hernando, Hillsborough, Pasco, Pinellas County Homes for Sale
  4. 352.556.4875
  5. 352.556.4875
  6. jtacy2003@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 255 Pine Avenue N, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 346
  4. Bldg sqft: 17291
  5. Acreage: 2.51 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Pond
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8391758
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Corporate Center
  5. Provided by: PROTECH COMMERCIAL REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional opportunity to own or lease a premier Class B freestanding office condo building at 255 Pine Ave N, Oldsmar, FL 34677. Spanning 17,291 square feet, this meticulously maintained
Details for 11820 State Road 54, ODESSA, FL 33556
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 390
  4. Bldg sqft: 10000
  5. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8375281
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes Xings
  5. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Now available: a recently constructed 10,000 square foot retail building featuring Dollar Tree as the anchor tenant, located in the heart of Odessa, FL, just off the high traffic corridor of State Roa
Details for 11292 Kingly Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,599,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $460.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5642
  8. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8492513
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: KEY LIME REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of refined living in this BRAND NEW, fully furnished AR Homes by Arthur Rutenberg model an exquisite showcase of craftsmanship, architectural brilliance, and timeless elegance.
Details for 1001 Wyndham Lakes Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 955
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7255
  8. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: W7858448
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Ph 04
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location alert! Live the ultimate florida life with glorious direct west sunsets over lake osceola in this gorgeous custom 5 bedroom, 4 bath home with 2 half baths> boasting 5600 sq ft there is n
Listing Details for 101 Lake Hobbs Road, LUTZ, FL 33548
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 557
  3. Acreage: 7.98 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8316700
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: DOMRES REAL ESTATE INV., INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
8 +/ acres of vacant land. Current zoning ASC 1, property is ready for development.
Details for 10209 Lake Grove Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3902
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8497352
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Grove Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to House of Views a truly one of a kind waterfront retreat perfectly positioned between Little Moon Lake and Rainbow Lake, offering breathtaking water views from nearly every room. Nestled on
Details for 20915 Lake Vienna Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5886
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8502586
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Pasco Sunset Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary lakefront estate on the shores of Big Lake Vienna, where timeless elegance meets resort style living in the exclusive gated community of Pasco Sunset Lakes. From the moment you arrive
Details for 2521 Lake Ellen Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 5585
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8496556
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Terrace
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this absolutely stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath, 4 car garage, fully remodeled pool home nestled in the heart of Carrollwood with nearly 4,000 s/f of AC! Located on a quiet, tree lined street,
Details for 1300 Wyndham Lakes Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/27/25
  5. Days On Market: 307
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3088
  10. Acreage: 1.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8403985
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Ph 04
  5. Provided by: INSPIRED REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on a private 1.26 acre homesite with direct access to Lake Anna nearly 100 acre private, ski lakethis exceptional 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom estate offers the ultimate blend of luxury, comfort, and o
Details for 1402 Wyndham Lakes Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4448
  10. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8426420
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Ph 04
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: BRAINARD REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy boating, skiing, and breathtaking views on Lake Ann, a 97 acre private access lake from your own backyard. This spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with over 3,300 sq. ft. offers a perfect blend of