- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Overlook
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $506.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8680
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8472930
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Shore Acres Overlook Sec
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
This exceptional waterfront residence, built in 2023, delivers a refined blend of modern design, advanced technology, and sweeping open bayou views. Thoughtfully enhanced over time and constructed wit
Single Family
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $668.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 322
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3962
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8400049
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Shore Acres Overlook Sec
- Provided by: BROPHY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spectacular open water estate on Bayshore Boulevard Northeast, offering unparalleled views of Tampa Bay and showcasing the pinnacle of luxurious coastal living. Situated on nearly a qu
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 6002
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8469471
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Shore Acres Overlook Sec
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
A refined expression of modern luxury, this custom new construction by Iridium Development delivers exceptional craftsmanship, thoughtful design, and an elevated Northeast St. Petersburg lifestyle jus
Single Family
- Price: $1,790,000.00
- Price sqft: $346.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,649,900
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5170
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4684205
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Shore Acres Overlook Sec
- Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE STORE
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The ultimate luxury opportunity 15 minutes to downtown St. Petersburg.
Skip the time of planning the construction, this project is fully permitted, documented, and r
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $487.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 06/10/25
- Days On Market: 355
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2566
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8387721
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Shore Acres Overlook Sec
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE WITH AN ACCENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the rare opportunity to own a waterfront property framed by multimillion dollar estates. Its generous 51 150 ft lot offers spectacular sunrise
Commercial
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $492.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 349
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8390242
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Overlook Add
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
South Tampa Corner location Retail/office site with concrete building 1 roll up door Signage on building Lighted intersection Building needs work Owner occupied and will relocate post cl
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2706
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8496521
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Overlook Drive Estate
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Bayshore beauty! This four bedroom plus dedicated office and three bathroom is absolutely stunning. This professionally landscaped and renovated and designed home could be straight out of a designer
Single Family
- Price: $884,900.00
- Price sqft: $392.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2255
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8496589
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Overlook Drive Estate
- Provided by: BROPHY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly stunning five bedroom, two bath, two car garage residence positioned along one of the most iconic and highly coveted streets in Northeast St. Petersburgdistinguished Bayshore Boulev
Single Family
- Price: $749,990.00
- Price sqft: $73.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10180
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6394843
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Overlook Drive Estate
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your St. Petersburg Beach oasis. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of coastal charm and modern comfort
Single Family
- Price: $720,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3476
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8492914
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
- Elementary School: Witter
- Middle School: Adams
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand New Home in Tampa Overlook | Estimated Completion Late May (Refer to Attachment for Floorplan)
Experience the perfect blend of modern design, luxury finishes, and everyday f