- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tampa Overlook
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $720,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3476
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8492914
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
- Elementary School: Witter
- Middle School: Adams
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand New Home in Tampa Overlook | Estimated Completion Late May (Refer to Attachment for Floorplan)
Experience the perfect blend of modern design, luxury finishes, and everyday f
Single Family
- Price: $670,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3105
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493057
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
- Elementary School: Witter
- Middle School: Adams
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand New Home in Tampa Overlook | Estimated Completion Late May
Experience the perfect blend of modern design, luxury finishes, and everyday functionality in this beautifully cra
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $257.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1746
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8498679
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1926 bungalow blending historic charm with a modern twist. Featuring 10 ft ceilings, vaulted living spaces, and abundant natural light, this home offers an open and inviting layout. Updated
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $239.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1670
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8478787
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
- Provided by: SELLING USA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
I would like to present an exceptional opportunity in the heart of Tampa
Located at 9315 North 16th Street, Tampa, Florida 33612, this property perfectly combines strategic location, modern elegance,
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $367,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1530
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8471711
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
- Elementary School: Shaw
- Middle School: Van Buren
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Back on the market. Charming, centrally located home with a NEW ROOF to be installed prior to closingoffering peace of mind and improved insurance affordability!
This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bat
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $392.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 892
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8488171
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Opportunity Awaits in Prime Tampa Location!
This 2 bedroom, 1 bath home sits on a desirable corner lot and offers a great opportunity for investors, renovators, or buyers looking to create their own
Single Family
- Price: $328,998.00
- Price sqft: $243.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8496321
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely renovated and move in ready, this home delivers the value buyers are looking for. The seller is offering $10,000 in closing cost credit to he
Single Family
- Price: $309,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 959
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8494149
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: 454 Tampa Overlook
- Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
- DMCA Notice
This property is an excellent investment opportunity in a prime Tampa location. 3 unit portfolio (2 bedroom, 2 bathroom house + 2 apartments). The property features a main house designed for short ter
Single Family
- Price: $304,999.00
- Price sqft: $268.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $314,999
- Last Price Change: 11/15/25
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1138
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8436058
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2102 E Annie St a beautifully renovated Tampa gem offering modern comfort, timeless charm, and unbeatable value. Back on the market with recent upgrades, this stunning 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1518
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1941
MLS#: TB8505034
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
- Elementary School: Dr Carter G Woodson
- Middle School: Adams
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: VANTAGE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next opportunity in the heart of Tampa! This charming 4 bedroom, 1 bath home offers a rare combination of space, flexibility, and value. Perfect for first time buyers, growing househol