- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Waterside Condo I
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $150,999.00
- Price sqft: $119.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $163,999
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 316
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8401803
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Waterside Condo Iii
- Building: Waterside Condo Iii
- Elementary School: Robles
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: King
- Provided by: RENAISSANCE REALTY NETWORK, IN
- DMCA Notice
Move Right In! Experience breathtaking Hillsborough River views from this immaculately renovated 2 story condo perched on the building's second floor. Step inside to discover a bright, modern interior
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $132,000
- Last Price Change: 08/14/25
- Days On Market: 460
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 504
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: GC527930
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Waterside Condo Iii
- Building: Waterside Condo Iii
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled Hillsborough River Waterfront Condo nestled in Waterside Condominiums. This ground floor condo is perfectly located with amazing views of the Hillsborough River.
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8467052
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Waterside Condo I
- Building: Waterside Condo I
- Elementary School: Robles
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: King
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Investor Opportunity Tenant in Place with Immediate Income. Tenant occupied 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo generating $1,450/month in rental income, offerin
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 864
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8503004
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Waterside Condo I
- Building: Waterside Condo I
- Elementary School: Robles
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: King
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Two bedroom, two story condo in a gated community along the Hillsborough River featuring no upstairs neighbors and peaceful pond views from the private
Condominium
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 504
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6389838
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Waterside Condo I
- Building: Waterside Condo I
- Provided by: VESTA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Dont miss this exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in a highly sought after gated community! In excellent condition, this unit is perfect for both livin
Condominium
- Price: $114,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 592
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 504
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6245148
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Waterside Condo I
- Building: Waterside Condo I
- Provided by: THE RMG TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Looking for an investment opportunity in a great Community, gated community, this unit is very well maintained it features 1 bedroom full bathroom, the community offers a playground, pool, storage for
Condominium
- Price: $109,990.00
- Price sqft: $327.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $109,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 336
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8445353
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Waterside Condo Ii
- Building: Waterside Condo Ii
- Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful and cozy studio, fully remodeled with a modern design and elegant finishes. Enjoy charming views of the Hillsborough River and a peaceful atmosphere. The community offers excellent amenities
Condominium
- Price: $109,500.00
- Price sqft: $154.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $110,000
- Last Price Change: 12/02/25
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 710
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8447048
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Waterside Condo Iii
- Building: Waterside Condo Iii
- Elementary School: Robles
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: King
- Provided by: ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss this renovated one bedroom one bath condo with a relaxing river view. This unit is located in a gated community in Temple Terrace area. Luxury vinyl flooring, fresh paint, upgraded kitchen
Condominium
- Price: $108,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $110,000
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 626
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8458141
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Waterside Condo Iii
- Building: Waterside Condo Iii
- Elementary School: Robles
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: King
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
This is a great one bedroom and one bathroom with 626 sf ground floor condo unit located within a serene riverside community. This unit has a fantastic River view which has never been flooded. The vie
Condominium
- Price: $106,777.00
- Price sqft: $199.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $109,777
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 536
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4667527
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Waterside Condo I
- Building: Waterside Condo I
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Fully renovated unit with new vinyl tech floors, new kitchen cabinets, new counter tops, new dishwasher, new garbage disposal, new bathroom tiles, and vanity, previous owner replaced the A/C in 2022,