- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Chester W Taylor
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,329,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5605
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8494350
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Two Rivers Prcl C1a
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: AIM WEALTH REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This brand new, never lived in key west ii floorplan, custom built by homes by westbay, is located in the highly sought after two rivers gated community and is absolutely beautiful. Builder is sold ou
Single Family
- Price: $1,159,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4250
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8485600
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Rivers Edge
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxurious living in the prestigious, gated Rivers Edge community. Stunning Taylor Morrison home perfectly combines luxury, style & functionality. Built in 2022. With over 3,000 sq.ft. this
Land
- Price: $999,500.00
- Days On Market: 314
- Acreage: 1.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8402960
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
1.08 acres vacant land with direct frontage at the SE corner of US 301 and Rapid River Boulevard at the entrance to the Riverwood Subdivision, a community of almost 400 homes. Currently zoned within t
Land
- Price: $950,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 508
- Acreage: 13.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8331294
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33540
- Subdivision: Crystal Spgs Colony Farms
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE. Approximately 1149 ft of frontage on State Road 39 providing for great visibility! Located in a growing, thus highly sought after area, this vacant lot offers endless possi
Single Family
- Price: $919,990.00
- Price sqft: $215.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $954,990
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4265
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8470627
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Two Rivers
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Biscayne II
This Biscayne II is Ready Now!
This residence offers a masterclass in grand living, spanning 3,169 square feet of thoughtfully curated
Single Family
- Price: $914,990.00
- Price sqft: $216.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $924,990
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4225
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8470639
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Two Rivers
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Biscayne II
This Biscayne II is Ready Now!
This residence presents a premier living experience across 3,124 square feet of expertly tailored space.
Single Family
- Price: $914,990.00
- Price sqft: $206.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $984,990
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4441
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8454936
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Two Rivers
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This Bayport II is ready for move in!
Experience the Bayport II home, offering 3,460 square feet of elegant and functional living space, making it perf
Single Family
- Price: $848,600.00
- Price sqft: $316.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $848,700
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 423
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2680
- Acreage: 7.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6289798
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your stunning private retreat in Wesley Chapel, this hard to find 7.5 acre horse farm is located on a dead end county maintained rd. Whether you're looking for your own private retreat or i
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3860
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8487193
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: River Landing
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded, nearly new pool home on a private conservation homesite. Offering four bedrooms, 4.5 baths, a three car garage, an
Single Family
- Price: $785,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $800,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3872
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8472478
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: River Landing Ph 1b
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
This move in ready home is located in Wesley Chapel on a conservation homesite and was built by Taylor Morrison in 2022. At just three years old, the property offers the benefit of newer construction