- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33540
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $189.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10561
- Acreage: 4.94 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8496468
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33540
- Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Imagine waking up on your own elevated hilltop, coffee in hand, stepping onto a private balcony where the sun rises over nearly five acres of your own f
Single Family
- Price: $998,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3600
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8505407
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33540
- Subdivision: Crystal Spgs Colony Farms
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private, thoughtfully engineered farmhouse retreat on 10 fully fenced acresdesigned for both beauty and resilience. Built on an elevated concrete slab foundation with reinforced rebar
Land
- Price: $950,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 508
- Acreage: 13.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8331294
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33540
- Subdivision: Crystal Spgs Colony Farms
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE. Approximately 1149 ft of frontage on State Road 39 providing for great visibility! Located in a growing, thus highly sought after area, this vacant lot offers endless possi
Single Family
- Price: $949,999.00
- Price sqft: $140.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,999
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 325
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6765
- Acreage: 1.96 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8398424
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33540
- Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
- Elementary School: Woodland
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
A private tropical retreat set on 1.96 carefully manicured acres, this 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom
pool home offers the ultimate in flexibility, privacy, and style, including a full 1 bedroom in law
suite
Mobile Home
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $494.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 4.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8497193
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33540
- Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
- Elementary School: Woodland
- Middle School: Centennial
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Land value opportunity. Existing structures on the property, including the mobile home, are conveyed as is, with the asking price based largely on the u
Land
- Price: $850,000.00
- Days On Market: 25
- Acreage: 4.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8498531
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33540
- Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $799,000.00
- Previous Price: $999,999
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 143
- Acreage: 10.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4957838
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33540
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on this spacious vacant lot in the peaceful countryside of Zephyrhills. Located on a quiet street with no HOA and no CDD, this property offers
Single Family
- Price: $714,990.00
- Price sqft: $144.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $744,990
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4943
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8468223
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33540
- Subdivision: Riverwood Estates Phase 1a
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Move in Ready Available NOW!!
Pulte Homes is Selling in Riverwood! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in this highly amenitized community, ideally located in Wesley Chapel. This new co
Mobile Home
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $388.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1674
- Acreage: 4.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: W7885006
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33540
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Woodland
- Middle School: Centennial
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional equestrian opportunity on 4.61 acres in Zephyrhills, thoughtfully set up for the horse owner who wants functionality, space, and a move in ready training environment. Zoned AR with no HOA,
Single Family
- Price: $624,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $638,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 231
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4471
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8429840
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33540
- Subdivision: Cobblestone Ph 1
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: BAYSIDE REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Bring the whole family! Everyone will enjoy this move in ready, spacious, immaculately kept, family oriented home, nestled in the exclusive community of Cobblestone. This Smart Series home offers a wi