- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Limona
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,998,900.00
- Price sqft: $237.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 283
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8409
- Acreage: 0.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8411683
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Elementary School: Limona
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 638 Limona Woods Dr, an extraordinary estate in the exclusive gated community of The Estates at Limona Woods. This fully remodeled, two story residence offers over 6,000 sq ft of elegant li
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $645,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4032
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8470994
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Sec M
- Elementary School: Limona
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy waterfront living with canal access to ski able Mango Lake, complete with a private pool,
spa, boat lift, and dock. This beautifully updated home offers nearly 3,500 sq ft of flexible
living s
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4178
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8504526
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Section D
- Elementary School: Limona
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Skip the costly renovations; the major financial investments on this move in ready, carpet free pool home are already complete. Located in brandons carriage landingjust 30 minutes from macdill afb and
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3697
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8506696
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Melodie Park
- Elementary School: Limona
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and thoughtfully designed 6 bedroom, 4 bath home located in the heart of Brandon! Offering a functional layout with generous living spaces, this home is perfect for both every
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,001
- Last Price Change: 12/29/25
- Days On Market: 177
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2949
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8448677
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Cypress Mill Ph 2
- Elementary School: Limona
- Middle School: Williams Magnet
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: SHEEN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, LLC
- DMCA Notice
FOR SALE TURN KEY BEAUTY IN SUN CITY CENTER! Seller is offering $5,000 toward closing costs! Welcome to this stunning and spacious home located just off I 75 in the desirable Cypress Mills community,
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2197
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8486868
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Parkland Sub
- Elementary School: Limona
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Updated Farmhouse Style Pool Home on .31 Acres No HOA in the Heart oof Brandon
This beautifully updated farmhouse style pool home sits on a spacious .31 acre lot in the heart of Brandon with no HO
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2970
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8496842
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Timber Pond Sub
- Elementary School: Limona
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Price reduced! Welcome home to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence in desirable north brandonfeaturing a brand new roof and a 2 year old ac for peace of mind. You will love the low maintenance,
Single Family
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2528
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8500413
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Section A
- Elementary School: Limona
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
This is the opportunity youve been waiting for! Whether you're a first time homebuyer or a savvy investor looking to expand your portfolio, this property checks all the boxes.
With a seller approved
Single Family
- Price: $349,988.00
- Price sqft: $208.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1682
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8456548
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Kenmore Acres
- Elementary School: Limona
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Opportunity awaits with this charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath pool home, perfect for a starter home or savvy investment. With a little TLC and personal touch, this property offers incredible pot
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $174,000
- Last Price Change: 10/13/25
- Days On Market: 338
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1247
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8394352
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: The Hamptons At Brandon A Cond
- Building: The Hamptons At Brandon A Condo
- Elementary School: Limona
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: RAI REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
**MOTIVATED SELLER**Discover your dream home with stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium located in the vibrant heart of Brandon. Perfectly situated near schools and bustling shops, this spacious