- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Mclane
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $534,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2039
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8486281
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Edison
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: ton
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a versatile loft located in highly sought after South Seminole Heightsjust minutes from I 275, Downtown Tampa, Armature Works,
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2859
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8503615
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Sec A Uni
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully updated pool home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 2,099 sq ft of spacious, open living with a layout designed for both comfort and entertaining. The outdoor space rea
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $520,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2209
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8442038
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Hankins Virginia Heights
- Elementary School: Edison
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: ton
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BE3
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully renovated 4BR/4BA + office home in Tampas desirable 33603. Spacious primary suite with walk in closet plus a second primary bedroom with private b
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2197
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8486868
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Parkland Sub
- Elementary School: Limona
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Updated Farmhouse Style Pool Home on .31 Acres No HOA in the Heart oof Brandon
This beautifully updated farmhouse style pool home sits on a spacious .31 acre lot in the heart of Brandon with no HO
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $41.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 10150
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1908
MLS#: TB8494411
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Maxwellton Sub Correct
- Elementary School: Edison
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: ton
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
NEWER ROOF + FULLY RENOVATED BUNGALOW in Seminole Heights!
Fall in love with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom bungalow that perfectly blends historic charm with modern luxuryall sitting on a sp
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2647
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8487633
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Brandon Pointe Prcl 114
- Elementary School: Lamb
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1606 Acadia Harbor Place! Located in the sought after gated community of Brandon Pointe, this beautifully maintained home offers a stunning 180 degree panoramic pond view, creating a peacef
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $413,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1595
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1923
MLS#: TB8481457
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Nebraska Heights
- Elementary School: Edison
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: ton
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Motivated seller | turn key bungalow | short term rental friendly | all offers encouraged
charming seminole heights bungalow with character, major updates & prime tampa location! Welcome to this be
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2200
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8500165
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Woodbery Estates First Additio
- Elementary School: Schmidt
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Peace of Mind Included. Buy with absolute confidencethe seller is providing a BRAND NEW ROOF before closing. Imagine waking up to a home that feels like
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 646
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1707
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: T3542352
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Sperry Grove Estates Rev P
- Elementary School: Edison
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: ton
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. ** cash only** absolute fabulous opportunity for an investor or dyi enthusiast. Great street in up and coming east tampa amongst many reno
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: C7525231
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
- Elementary School: Symmes
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Discover this well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,432 sq ft of comfortable living space. The home features a functional layout with inviting living and dining areas that flow into the kitc