- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Woodland
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $21,650,000.00
- Days On Market: 760
- Acreage: 86.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3519133
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Elementary School: Woodland
- Middle School: Centennial
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY NEW TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Hard to find residential development opportunity. This 86.65 acre (m.o.l.) assemblage has many of the needed requirements for medium to high density development in place. Site consists of (7) parcels
Land
- Price: $4,995,000.00
- Days On Market: 127
- Acreage: 26.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8462832
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
- Elementary School: Woodland
- Middle School: Centennial
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Tremendous opportunity to acquire a 26.06 land tract with great potential for future development and 1031 exchange investment. Sale consists of 2 parcels (Pasco parcel#'s 12 25 21 0000 00800 0000 and
Land
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 320
- Acreage: 4.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8402372
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Wheeler Farms
- Elementary School: Woodland
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
FINALLY THE CITY HAS GIVEN A THUMBS UP TO C 1 COMMERCIAL FLU with exceptions. OVER 350 FEET OF DIRECT HWY FRONTAGE ON THIS PARCEL ALONE. 4.81 acres is part of one of the largest hills in the City of
Land
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 320
- Acreage: 4.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8402323
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Wheeler Farms
- Elementary School: Woodland
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
FINALLY THE CITY HAS GIVEN A THUMBS UP TO C 1 COMMERCIAL FLU with exceptions. OVER 350 FEET OF DIRECT HWY FRONTAGE ON THIS PARCEL ALONE. 4.71 acres touching one of the largest hills in the City of Ze
Single Family
- Price: $949,999.00
- Price sqft: $140.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,999
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 330
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6765
- Acreage: 1.96 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8398424
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33540
- Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
- Elementary School: Woodland
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
A private tropical retreat set on 1.96 carefully manicured acres, this 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom
pool home offers the ultimate in flexibility, privacy, and style, including a full 1 bedroom in law
suite
Mobile Home
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $494.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 4.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8497193
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33540
- Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
- Elementary School: Woodland
- Middle School: Centennial
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Land value opportunity. Existing structures on the property, including the mobile home, are conveyed as is, with the asking price based largely on the u
Mobile Home
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $388.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1674
- Acreage: 4.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: W7885006
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33540
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Woodland
- Middle School: Centennial
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional equestrian opportunity on 4.61 acres in Zephyrhills, thoughtfully set up for the horse owner who wants functionality, space, and a move in ready training environment. Zoned AR with no HOA,
Single Family
- Price: $620,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $632,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 282
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3818
- Acreage: 2.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8414971
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33540
- Subdivision: Zephyryhills Colony
- Elementary School: Woodland
- Middle School: Centennial
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Short Sale opportunity in Zephyrhills. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home sits on 2.69 acres, offering privacy, space, and strong potential for the right buyer. The property features a unique f
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2833
- Acreage: 3.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8455785
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33540
- Elementary School: Woodland
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: PARADISE REALTY AND INVESTMENT
- DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautiful 4 Bedroom Home on 3 Acres with Endless Possibilities Welcome to your dream home! Situated on a 3 acre lot, this freshly painted 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom house offers the perfect bl
Single Family
- Price: $555,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3561
- Acreage: 2.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8448478
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Tara Oaks Plantation
- Elementary School: Woodland
- Middle School: Centennial
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
- DMCA Notice
Bring the family! Set on 2.2 acres within the gated community of Tara Oaks Plantation, this 2023 built home offers over 2,550 square feet of well designed living space, combining privacy, functionalit
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 17, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com