- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33762
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5335
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8481291
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Eagle Pointe
- Elementary School: Point
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in Eagle Pointe Feather Sounds most prestigious gated community, ideally situated near the Feather Sound Country Club and all that this highly desirable area has to offer. Bu
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,125,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4340
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8459720
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Feather Sound Custom Home Site
- Elementary School: Point
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to beautiful Feather Soundthis custom residence is perfectly positioned on an oversized lot more than a quarter acre in one of the communitys most desirable locations, tucked away on a qui
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4784
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8460930
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Elementary School: Frontier
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new 2025 custom built stilt home never lived in! Appraised at $965,000, this modern 3 bed, 2.5 bath residence showcases designer finishes and tho
Single Family
- Price: $734,900.00
- Price sqft: $214.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,900
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3432
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8466685
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Stonegate
- Elementary School: Point
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Nestled on a desirable corner lot in Feather Sound, this fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home blends modern sophistication with everyday comfort. The open concept living spaces connect seamlessl
Condominium
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8488880
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Chateau Bayonne Condo
- Building: Chateau Bayonne Condo
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the newly renovated Feather Sound golf communityan exceptional opportunity to own one of the most unique and versatile residences in the neighborhood.
This expansive 3,150 sq. ft. prope
Townhome
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $242.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 270
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2023
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8408771
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Feather Cove
- Elementary School: Point
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: THE RAND WILSON GROUP
- DMCA Notice
This rarely available 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom end unit townhome in the peaceful Feather Cove community offers 2,023 sq. ft. of living space, plus a large detached two car garage. Nestled in a quiet neig
Single Family
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2004
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8427644
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Lakes
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the sought after Lakes community! This spacious residence offers an inviting open floor plan, soaring ceilings, and abundant natural li
Single Family
- Price: $398,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1665
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8454661
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Lakepointe Villas
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement 3/10/2026. New Roof 2/2026 & New A/C 2023
Reserves are Fully Funded/LOWER Maintenance Fee is $460.00/Month. Lower Maintenance Fee I
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1315
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8480292
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Feather Cove
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION Nestled in the desirable Feather Cove community, this rare three bedroom, two bath Villa offers a welcoming and spacious retreat for you and your family. Flooded with natura
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2150
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8501864
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Lakes
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity to own a 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage, block construction home in the all ages Ciega Village Community located in the sought after Lakes subdivision of south Clearwater! The hom