- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Frontier
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,772,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,080,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 230
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8430692
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33760
- Subdivision: Whitney Townhomes Lot 14 1740
- Elementary School: Frontier
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: SCHERER DEVELOPMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
New Subdivision for Sale! 28 Fully Developed & Platted Townhome Lots: Priced to sell at $99,000/finished lot. All infrastructure completed, including roads, curbs, perimeter landscaping, access gates,
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7152
- Acreage: 1.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8463686
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Elementary School: Frontier
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Nestled on a picturesque lake in the heart of Pinellas County, this exceptional home in desirable Kent Place offers the perfect blend of privacy, resilience, and refined Florida living. Thoughtfully d
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4784
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8460930
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Elementary School: Frontier
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new 2025 custom built stilt home never lived in! Appraised at $965,000, this modern 3 bed, 2.5 bath residence showcases designer finishes and tho
Single Family
- Price: $469,991.00
- Price sqft: $259.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1811
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8500782
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Newport
- Elementary School: Frontier
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: ELEGANT CASAS CORP
- DMCA Notice
Modern dream home: 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, large fenced yard. *mother in law suite with private entrance*. No rear neighbors. Gorgeous luxury kitchen with quartz countertops, solid wood cabinets w/
Townhome
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $424,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1928
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: W7882006
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33760
- Subdivision: Overlook
- Elementary School: Frontier
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL END UNIT TWO STORY MAINTENANCE FREE TOWNHOME Located in the popular Clearwater community of Overlook you will love this Florida lifestyle. This two story move in ready townhome
Townhome
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2008
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8499103
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Meadows At Largo
- Elementary School: Frontier
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy a maintenance free lifestyle at Meadows of Largo. This townhome is nestled in a premium back lot of this pet friendly community. This home boasts the largest floor plan available (over 2,000 sq
Townhome
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1464
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8492753
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33760
- Subdivision: Middlecreek
- Elementary School: Frontier
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: STOFEL & ASSOCIATES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1963 Georgia Circle, a move in ready 3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom 2 story townhome. This charming property offers a blend of comfort, style, and convenience, making it an ideal home for anyone lo
Townhome
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1956
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8488874
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33760
- Subdivision: Arbor Trace
- Elementary School: Frontier
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller!! All the high dollar maintenance item are done: NEW ROOF (2020), NEW HVAC(2025), Ikea Closet Organizers, NEW Luxury Plank vinyl flooring. HIGH and DRY elevation when seller has neve
Single Family
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2268
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8436167
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Roosevelt Highlands
- Elementary School: Frontier
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Charming Clearwater Gem in Roosevelt Highlands!
Discover this rare find in the desirable Roosevelt Highlands communitya solid block construction home featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, a large carport, a
Townhome
- Price: $309,900.00
- Price sqft: $211.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1464
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8487686
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33760
- Subdivision: Middlecreek
- Elementary School: Frontier
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
This move in ready townhome with 3 bedrooms plus a bonus room is located in a quiet well maintained community with minimal traffic. Living area downstairs features lovely fireplace, soaring ceilings w