- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Aristida
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,420,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,449,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6797
- Acreage: 2.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7882649
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Aristida
- Elementary School: Longleaf
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bath luxury estate in the highly desirable Aristida community, offering over 4,300 square feet of living space on a private 2.73 acre conservation lot. Nestled
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5346
- Acreage: 1.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: W7884166
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Aristida Phase Iii
- Elementary School: Longleaf
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an extraordinary private estate at 10801 Alico Pass, where refined luxury meets the natural beauty of 1.5 acres in the exclusive Aristida enc
Single Family
- Price: $1,180,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5932
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: W7884963
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Aristida
- Elementary School: Longleaf
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the exclusive community of ARISTIDA, offering tranquility, spacious lots, and custom homes. NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED. Located on a Dead End Street with no through traffic. This custom
Single Family
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1729
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8503680
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Aristida Ph 02b
- Elementary School: Chasco
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom POOL home offering the perfect blend of modern finishes and everyday functionality. Mature trees in the front yard create a warm, inviting fir
Single Family
- Price: $267,900.00
- Price sqft: $222.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1206
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8499418
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Aristida Ph 02b
- Elementary School: Chasco
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: FULLER HOUSE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering comfort, style, and functionalityperfect for a first time buyer or anyone looking for a great starter home! The spacious kitchen
- 1