- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bay Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $8,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $732.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 11601
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8485218
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Bayshore Estates 4
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this rare, gated waterfront estate situated on a double lot in the coveted Beach Park neighborhood. This all block, architectural wonder built by Alvarez Homes offers timeless elegance and
Single Family
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $906.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7714
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8463472
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Bayshore Estates 3
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after Beach Park neighborhood of South Tampa, this exceptional waterfront residence offers a rare blend of refined design and sweeping open water views across Tampa Bay to St. Pe
Land
- Price: $5,275,000.00
- Days On Market: 31
- Acreage: 99.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8496171
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33523
- Subdivision: Bayhead Estates
- Provided by: HARBOR HAUS REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience the space, privacy, and versatility of this exceptional 99 acre property on Bayhead Rd. With natural elevation and wide open land, this is a rare opportunity to design and build exactly wha
Single Family
- Price: $3,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10174
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8472678
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 2 Ph 2
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
With a staggering level of opulence and luxury crafted to a degree rarely seen in Tampa Bay, this palatial 10,174 total sqft estate makes a statement like few others. From its Jerusalem Gold limest
Single Family
- Price: $2,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10019
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8492020
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Bayhill Estates
- Elementary School: Ballast Point
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Positioned along Bayshore Boulevard directly across from Hillsborough Bay, this privately gated Mediterranean estate offers an exceptional blend of grandeur, privacy, and refined craftsmanship. Built
Land
- Price: $2,640,000.00
- Days On Market: 116
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8464751
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Bayshore Estates 4
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: ROSS MARKETING GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beach Park 8,910 Sq Ft Waterfront Lot
92 Water Frontage New Seawall 115 deep
Located on a quiet street in the heart of Beach Park looking into open area of Tampa Bay Marina
Minutes from down
Land
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,800,000
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 486
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8337278
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Bayshore Estates
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this beautiful, vacant waterfront lot in one of South Tampas greatest neighborhoods! Located in the quiet, upscale Beach Park / Bayshore Estates neighborhood. Must see this am
Land
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,300,000
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 336
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8391921
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Bayshore Estates 3
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: MAVEN ESTATES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront living at its finest. Unlock the potential of this exceptional vacant residential lot with open access to Tampa Bay. Perfectly situated on a picturesque canal in one of South Tampa's most d
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,150,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7056
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8458414
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates T
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
- DMCA Notice
This is a rare waterfront estate within the prestigious, guard gated enclave of Bayou Club Estateswhere privacy, security, and refined coastal living converge just minutes from the Gulf of Mexico.
Pe
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,925,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7245
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8465707
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 2 Ph 3
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Modern Tuscan revival architecture and thoughtful innovation converge in this exceptional Mediterranean style Luxury custom built Two story residence in Bayou Club Estates, where openness, comfort, an