- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Henderson Beach
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $4,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $740.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 963
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5808
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: T3474509
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Henderson Beach
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a waterfront retreat that epitomizes the pinnacle of luxury living, where panoramic water views meld seamlessly with an outdoor haven designed for relaxation and refinement. Constructed in
Single Family
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $543.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,650,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5885
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480414
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Henderson Beach
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction Delivery in September/October 2026 Nestled in the vibrant heart of South Tampa, this stunning new construction residence by Homes by WestBay is a perfect blen
Single Family
- Price: $3,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $445.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,090,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6955
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8452908
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Henderson Beach
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. 6 Weeks From Completion! Modern Luxury with Pool, Spa, Outdoor Kitchen & Designer Finishes 6 Beds | 5 Baths | 4,891 SF Living | 6,955 SF Under Roof Discover the
Single Family
- Price: $2,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $457.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5885
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480385
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Henderson Beach
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,549,000.00
- Price sqft: $542.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,599,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2854
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8490321
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Henderson Beach
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Charming newly renovated Tri Floor home has four bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, two detached car garage situated in a corner lot of Tampa West Shore area.
Upon entering the main door is loca
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $574.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2612
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8497971
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Henderson Beach
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful impressive home with inviting open spaces, completely renovated floor to Ceilings one story home
with lots of outdoor living space. Inside your home is spacious and updated in every room.
Single Family
- Price: $935,000.00
- Price sqft: $335.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2788
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8502075
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Henderson Beach
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity in South Tampa. This classic Colonial sits on a generous 82 x 137 lot (over a quarter acre) in a highly desirable location. A circular brick paver driveway creates a welcomi
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $445.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $815,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1785
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8457544
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Henderson Beach
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully reimagined canal front residence in the heart of South Tampa, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and room to add a pool an exceptional blend of luxury, location, and water
Single Family
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2336
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8493370
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Henderson Beach
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
An exceptional waterfront opportunity awaits in the heart of South Tampa, ideally positioned between Culbreath Isles and Sunset Park within the desirable Henderson Beach area. Set along a saltwater ca
- 1
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®