- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Highland Groves
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Multi-Family
- Price: $790,000.00
- Price sqft: $875.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 11
- Baths: 7
- Bldg sqft: 902
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8449763
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Highland Groves
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
UNIQUE INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY!!! 4 parcels of land with 6 housing units in all!
Key Features:
Four lots which includes 4 Single family homes and a duplex.
Each lot is 50X105
6 month to month te
Single Family
- Price: $774,990.00
- Price sqft: $274.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2824
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496152
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Highland Groves
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. HINT**SAVE IT IN FAVORITES TO WATCH THE PROGRESS THROUGH PHOTOS UP TO THE GRAND FINALE. Be a part of the process and watch them build your next dream home! NO HOA FEE & NO FLOOD in
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8487025
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Highland Groves
- Elementary School: Lealman Avenue
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
A whole house generator and solar panels are just a couple of the perks that come with this beautiful newer homeoffering both energy efficiency and peace of mind year round. Built in 2021, this solid
Single Family
- Price: $384,900.00
- Price sqft: $214.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $405,000
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1791
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8455227
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Highland Groves Estates
- Elementary School: Yates
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Brandon, Florida is perfect for any stage of life. Over $60,000 in improvements over the past 4 years. New roof, new upgraded A/C system, new viny
Single Family
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8456383
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Highland Groves
- Provided by: BEACH TO BAY BROKERS LLC
- DMCA Notice
New lot division. One block from crest lake park. Close to downtown clearwater. The division of lot of record (mis2025 11009): 4s highland avenue (parcel #14 29 15 38736 004 0010) has been approved by
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1148
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: TB8477340
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Highland Groves
- Elementary School: Lealman Avenue
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This is the home youve been waiting for! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath St. Pete residence that is the perfect blend of historic charm meets modern elegance. Major updates inclu
- 1
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com