- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ponderosa
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $490.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,599,900
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3208
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8457340
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Ponderosa Of Shore Acres
- Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This refined four bedroom, four bathroom waterfront home offers 2,608 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with a two car garage, combining quality finishes, meaningful upgrades, and a re
Mobile Home
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $514,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1512
- Acreage: 5.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8478610
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Old Ponderosa Homestead Ph
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: CK REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
HUGE RECENT PRICE IMPROVEMENT! 5 acres in Lithia with 3 acres cleared and ready for livestock! This 3BR/2BA doublewide features formal living & dining rooms, a spacious kitchen with center island, ut
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 138
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3072
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4676148
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Ponderosa
- Elementary School: Kingswood
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to a highly sought after neighborhood in the heart of Brandon. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers a functional layout with generous living areas, an updated kitchen, and a
Mobile Home
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $92.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2048
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7884588
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Incredible 4 bedroom 2 bath home in much desired Ponderosa Park, on Florida's West Coast, where you own the land! The active and vibrant 55+ community offers the best in retirement lifestyle living,
Mobile Home
- Price: $154,999.00
- Price sqft: $84.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1834
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7884719
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
- Provided by: SANDPEAK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Ponderosa Park a desirable 55+ community, You OWN the LAND, NO Flood Insurance required, low HOA fees of $250 a year makes this an affordable Florida living a reality. This beautifully main
Mobile Home
- Price: $154,900.00
- Price sqft: $111.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,900
- Last Price Change: 12/08/25
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1392
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: W7879204
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Ponderosa park superb 2 bedroom, 2 bath, built in 1994, eat in kitchen, formal dining, living room, cathedral ceilings, split bedroom plan, ceramic tile & laminate flooring, newer roof, vinyl siding
Mobile Home
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $88.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1590
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: W7884734
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Hudson
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: SUCCESS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT IN
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home located in a desirable 55+ community with very low annual HOA dues.
This home features a spacious and functional l
Mobile Home
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $72.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1872
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8491653
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
- Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
- DMCA Notice
Lovely two two bedroom two bath located in the popular 55+ community of Ponderosa Park! You can't beat the location which is centrally located and with a full undisturbed view with no home in front of
Mobile Home
- Price: $134,900.00
- Price sqft: $85.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1576
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7884804
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
- Provided by: FIND YOUR PARADISE
- DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE AND PREFERRED!
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the popular Ponderosa Park community in Hudson. This home has been completely remodeled a
Mobile Home
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $63.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $140,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2042
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7882796
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained home offers an inviting open floor plan filled with natural light, complemented by a newer HVAC system for added comfort and peace of mind. A spacious air conditioned Flori