- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Southern Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $339.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1473
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: W7885314
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Southern Oaks
- Elementary School: Longleaf
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private Florida retreat in the heart of New Port Richey. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home blends modern upgrades with relaxed, tropical living. From the moment
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $498,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 284
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3933
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8410847
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Southern Oaks
- Elementary School: Longleaf
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Starkey Ranch Gem with a twist: 3 Bed, 2 Bath with a stunning Media Room! It's a one of a kind entertainment experience! "Enjoy movie nights and entertain guests in the dedicated media room" built in
Single Family
- Price: $464,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $474,999
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3081
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8437652
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Southern Oaks
- Elementary School: Longleaf
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4938 Yellowstone Drive, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront home in the heart of New Port Richey. This charming property offers a rare combination of comfort, character, an
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2909
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8474739
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Southern Oaks
- Elementary School: Longleaf
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own this beautiful pool home in Southern Oaks, offering private conservation views from both the front and back of the home, located on a low traffic cul de sac street. This home
Single Family
- Price: $419,900.00
- Price sqft: $132.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3173
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6400507
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Southern Oaks Grove
- Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into a spacious and thoughtfully designed home offering a comfortable layout with multiple living areas and room to spread out and a new roof. The
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2524
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8465932
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Southern Oaks
- Elementary School: Longleaf
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
If you want space, updates, and a private poolwithout being packed into a high density new communitythis is it. Located in the quiet, established neighborhood of Southern Oaks, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath
- 1