Headshot for Associate Jim Tacy Sr
  1. Jim Tacy Sr, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Hernando, Hillsborough, Pasco, Pinellas County Homes for Sale
  4. 352.556.4875
  5. 352.556.4875
  6. jtacy2003@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Pine%Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3211 Lake Pine Way E A1, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Condominium
  1. Price: $232,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1396
  7. Acreage: 1.46 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8504269
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Provided by: PINTES REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Stunning, Totally Renovated Condo in the Resort Style Community of Pine Ridge, Tarpon Springs! Welcome to this beautifully renovated first floor corner unit, one of the l
Details for 1423 Pine Glen Lane H2, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 979
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7884515
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  7. Middle School: East Lake
  8. High School: East Lake
  9. Provided by: FIRST FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated and completely move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo that perfectly blends style, comfort, and convenience. From the moment you step inside, you will notice the
Details for 13136 Cypress Hill Drive 125a, HUDSON, FL 34669
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $234,995
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1570
  10. Acreage: 1.91 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8457295
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Elementary School: Moon Lake
  7. Middle School: Crews Lake
  8. High School: Hudson
  9. Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled and truly turn key, this beautifully updated condo offers quality upgrades throughout. Features include new CWS triple pane impact resistant vinyl windows, premium maple kitchen c
Details for 3134 Lake Pine Way G2, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1064
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8462025
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  7. Middle School: East Lake
  8. High School: East Lake
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom end unit condo at Deer Hollow in Tarpon Springs. Where pride of homeownership truly shines in this unit. This move in ready retreat featur
Details for 1281 Pine Ridge Circle E A2, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1185
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8504413
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Provided by: SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This second floor corner condo provides ample privacy with no upstairs neighbors while featuring a spacious layout of 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, abundant natu
Details for 2642 Pine Ridge Way S G2, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1078
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8506008
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Private and beautifully updated condo in Palm Harbors highly desirable 55+ pet friendly Pine Ridge community! This gorgeous 2 bedroom, 2 bath END UNIT offers modern upgrades, abundant natural light, p
Details for 1258 Pine Ridge Circle W D1, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $205,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1085
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8451321
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  8. High School: East Lake
  9. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to the picturesque and amenity rich community of Pine Ridge at Lake Tarpon Village. This move in ready and freshly painted first floor condo features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an invit
Details for 2575 Pine Ridge Way S E1, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $207,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 264
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1085
  9. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8417241
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great location in this 2 Bed 2 Bath First floor Home. Updated Kitchen with large pantry along with Eat in area. Kitchen opens to Living room and Dining room. Relax on the covered and screened Lanai wi
Details for 1135 Pine Ridge Circle W A2, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1038
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8493534
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  7. Middle School: East Lake
  8. High School: East Lake
  9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Bring all your offers! Seller motivated and could help with closing costs for your Buyer! Welcome to Pine Ridge at Lake Tarpon Village, a highly sought
Details for 3166 Lake Pine Way S H1, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Condominium
  1. Price: $194,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 979
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8496279
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Provided by: SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit condo in Deer Hollow is move in ready with modern finishes. Inside, the space opens to a bright li