Headshot for Associate Jim Tacy Sr
  1. Jim Tacy Sr, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Hernando, Hillsborough, Pasco, Pinellas County Homes for Sale
  4. 352.556.4875
  5. 352.556.4875
  6. jtacy2003@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6391 68th Lane N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2133
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8494573
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Looking for space, updates, and a great location? This is it! Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this 4 bedroom 2 bath home with a 2 car garage offers 1
Details for 12351 Ridgedale Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2920
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8478992
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, perfectly positioned with a serene pond view and not located in a flood zone offering both peace of mind and pic
Details for 1301 Woodbine Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1443
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8462652
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Provided by: 3D HOME REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller, we'll work together for a successful closing! Welcome to this remodeled corner house with over 1380 sq ft in Clearwater, FL, just 5 miles from the beach. This beautifully renovated p
Details for 5916 Lake Front Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $338,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1466
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8496651
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Provided by: INVESTOR CORNER REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 5916 Lake Front Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that blends modern style, comfort, and functionality
Details for 12936 Turnstone Court, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2288
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6396783
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside the established Pine Ridge at Sugar Creek community, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a thoughtful layout, practical updates, and a setting that is hard to find at this price point.
Details for 5920 Rotella Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $294,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1890
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6405687
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY LOGIC RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller offering up to $12,533 toward buyer closing costs, prepaid expenses, and/or interest rate buydown when using Sellers preferred lender. Incentive subject to lender approval, loan program restric
Details for 1725 Pine Ridge Way E C, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1350
  9. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8472021
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! Fabulous 55+,2 bed/2 bath,1350 Sq Ft Villa in Pine Ridge. This open concept home is so light and bright and offers additional outdoor space with the private front porch and rear Florida
Details for 3135 Charter Club Drive B, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $277,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1378
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8494737
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  6. Middle School: East Lake
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this highly sought after opportunity in the desirable Pine Ridge III community at Lake Tarpon. This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a detached 1 car garage offers the perfect blend o
Details for 1333 Shady Pine Way D, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $236,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $238,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1439
  9. Acreage: 1.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8464204
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Provided by: JPT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the highly desirable East Lake area within the well maintained Deer Hollow community. Welcome to this move in ready home, known for its top rated
Details for 3211 Lake Pine Way E A1, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Condominium
  1. Price: $232,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1396
  7. Acreage: 1.46 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8504269
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Provided by: PINTES REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Stunning, Totally Renovated Condo in the Resort Style Community of Pine Ridge, Tarpon Springs! Welcome to this beautifully renovated first floor corner unit, one of the l