- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33637
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 59
- Acreage: 5.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8477204
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33637
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
- DMCA Notice
Video on YouTube: "Tampa Land Opportunity Near I 75 & I 4" Rare corner acreage offering 700+ feet of unobstructed road frontage at the convergence of Tampas I 75 and I 4 corridors.
Approximately 5.
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $272.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2569
- Acreage: 0.91 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8465172
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33637
- Subdivision: Hampton Oaks
- Elementary School: Folsom
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
- DMCA Notice
TAMPA MAIN HOUSE 4/3, GUEST HOUSE 1/1, RV GARAGE DETACHED CLIMATE CONTROLLED WITH WORKSHOP
Discover space, flexibility, and modern comfort in this quiet oasis set on just under one ACRE of land
Single Family
- Price: $531,990.00
- Price sqft: $172.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3085
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503730
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33637
- Subdivision: Riverside Terrace
- Elementary School: Folsom
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Riverside Terrace, a brand new community in the heart of Temple Terrace, Florida just minutes from the scenic Hillsborough River. With quick access to I 75 and a short drive to I
Single Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3246
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8494192
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33637
- Subdivision: River Park
- Elementary School: Terrace Community
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning Nearly New 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home built in 2024, nestled in a newly developed community in the heart of Temple Terrace. This modern beauty boasts a variety of high end upg
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3085
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4687903
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33637
- Subdivision: River Park
- Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, Two Story corner lot home built in 2024, perfectly situated in the desirable River Park community in a prime location close to schools, shopping, dining
Commercial
- Price: $499,999.00
- Price sqft: $315.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 201
- Bldg sqft: 1584
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8437795
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33637
- Subdivision: Clewis Garden Tracts
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Be neighbors with AMAZON! Commercial potential in one of TAMPAS fastest growing corridors. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on nearly acre with the pot
Mobile Home
- Price: $499,999.00
- Price sqft: $315.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1584
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8440686
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33637
- Subdivision: Clewis Garden Tracts
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,990
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2906
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8453646
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33637
- Subdivision: River Park
- Elementary School: Temple Terrace
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Move in Ready, Like New Construction, built in 2024. Modern 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, two story full masonry construction. Energy efficient open floor plan downstairs with Living, Dining and Kitchen area
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $465,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2395
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4680083
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33637
- Subdivision: River Park
- Elementary School: Temple Terrace
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained, just two year old home in River Park offers 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, a spacious 2 car garage and a fully fenced back yard. Thoughtfully designed for both everyday comfort and
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3138
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8506884
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33637
- Subdivision: Terrace River Ph 1
- Elementary School: Folsom
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom and 2 car garage home located in the desirable Terrace River community which offers a low HOA fee. As you walk into the home you will appreciate