- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunset Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $888.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8444
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8497002
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Sunset Park Isles
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury in this exceptional coastal estate, where sweeping open water views and unforgettable sunsets set the stage for an unparalleled living experience. Masterfu
Single Family
- Price: $4,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $691.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 217
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6500
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8433875
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Sunset Park
- Provided by: PHIL DESAUTELS P.A.
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Modern Luxury Living at Its Finest 5,700 SF Two Story Masterpiece
Experience elevated living in this stunning 5,700 sq ft modern two story home, thoughtfully designed
Single Family
- Price: $4,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $674.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6636
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8474746
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Sunset Park Isles
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
The South Tampa Trifecta: Location, Land and Water rarely found together at this scale. Some homes check one box. A rare few check two. This South Tampa estate checks all three! A sought after addre
Single Family
- Price: $4,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $532.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,499,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8254
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8449072
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Sunset Park
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Brand new construction on a rare 120x150 double lot in Sunset Park space to stretch out, entertain, and truly live. This transitional luxury home by Adobe Homes balances design and comfort beautiful
Single Family
- Price: $3,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $551.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7203
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8484887
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Sunset Park
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Unique finishes you wont find anywhere else in Tampa brought to you by New Legacy Homes. This residence offers EVERYTHING you could want in modern luxury living. This open concept
Single Family
- Price: $3,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $710.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,225,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5558
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8481462
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Sunset Park Add Rep
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Nest located at 2503 Pass A Grille Way. This custom built home was designed to showcase incredible water views, easy access to the sugar sand beach, effortless water sports from the pri
Single Family
- Price: $3,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $559.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 784
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6614
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: T3509915
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Sunset Park
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the "Manchester", the newest design by Taralon Homes. Located in the popular Sunset Park neighborhood of South Tampa, this 4 bedroom, 4/2 bath floorplan features a moder
Single Family
- Price: $3,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $631.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,650,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 272
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5693
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8416092
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Sunset Park Isles
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Price to Sell Quiet Luxury | Move In Ready | Prime Sunset Park Location
Designed for both everyday comfort and elevated entertaining, the residence features 5 spacious bedrooms, 7 beautifully app
Single Family
- Price: $3,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $532.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6570
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8494311
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Sunset Park
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Under construction. This elegant new construction home by Luih Luxury Homes offers modern design and high quality finishes throughou
Single Family
- Price: $3,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $537.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6129
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8503431
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Sunset Park
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Poised within the coveted Sunset Park neighborhood and in the highly desirable Plant High School District, this Baywalk Custom Homes residence built in 2021 is a masterclass in modern luxurywhere arch