- Search Listings
- Search Results
Single Family
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 825
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2258114
- County: Pasco
- City: New Port Richey
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Connie Mahan Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Conveniently located 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in Cedar Pointe. Kitchen overlooking good size living room and dining area. Master bedroom with walk in closet. No carpets, plank flooring and tile thru
Single Family
- Price: $1,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 824
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2259311
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 17
- Elementary School: Explorer
- Middle School: Explorer
- High School: F.W. Springstead
- Provided by: Allstar Real Estate & Management, Inc
- DMCA Notice
All tile floor, very clean 2 bedroom one bed apartment, ready for a new tenant. Always verify school zoning with the school system.
Single Family
- Price: $1,225.00
- Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,275
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2257968
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 3
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Kings Realty and Rentals
- DMCA Notice
This home is just right for you! Located in the desirable community of Brookridge 55+ that offers so many fun and exciting amenities such as a clubhouse, pool, community functions, golf course and so
Single Family
- Price: $1,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 720
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2256998
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub Un 1
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Located in a quiet 55 and older community, this cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers a comfortable and peaceful place to call home. The home features a bright and open layout with lots of natural li
Single Family
- Price: $1,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1154
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2257822
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub Un 6
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Available now in the vibrant 55+ community of High Point in Brooksville, FL, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home can be rented fully furnished or unfurnished and offers comfortable Florida living
Single Family
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1158
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8506803
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Seven Spgs Homes
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
This Home is For Sale, Not For Rent!
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home in the heart of New Port Richey! This well maintained property offers comfort, functionality, and a spacious lay
Land
- Price: $0.00
- Days On Market: 296
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8409512
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Elementary School: Woodland
- Middle School: Centennial
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
$499 per month Lot Rent! List price is the total lot rent for the year. Bring your mobile/manufactured home and set it here. Electric, water and sewer are all connected. This lot gives you plenty of r
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 14, 2026 @ 12:00 am